Controller Roster


Please note that the 'full name' field on this roster is dependant on the controller's name settings on the CZQO Core. As such, it is best to rely on the CID to determine whether they are on the roster.

CID Full Name Rating Division Status Certification
1306415 Chriss Klosowski I3 Middle East (VATME) (ME) Active Certified
1292706 Oscar Chui SUP Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Instructor
1377213 Mohamed El Feky C1 Middle East (VATME) (ME) Active Instructor
1345200 Amin Abrahem C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1104855 Luis Mauricio Esparza Sanchez I3 Mexico (MCO) Active Certified
1352448 Andreas Manum SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Inactive Certified
1332767 Logan Waldman I1 Middle East (VATME) (ME) Inactive Certified
1066135 Anders Moen C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Inactive Certified
1394163 Gabriel Cevallos I3 South America (SAM) Active Certified
1228495 Mark Walsh SUP Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1261552 Itay Gross C3 Israel (VATIL) (IL) Inactive Certified
1376159 Bailey Brown SUP Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Instructor
1309237 Adar Polachek C1 Israel (VATIL) (IL) Active Certified
1320216 Patrick Buerhaus SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1275389 Josh Glottmann C1 United States (USA) Active Instructor
1233493 Nathan Power I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1330819 Juan Pablo Cobos I3 South America (SAM) Active Certified
1343852 Cam Tyson SUP Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Inactive Certified
1146085 dieter windels C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Instructor
1302463 Greg Waid SUP Central America (CAM) Active Certified
1211724 Enriko Michaud C1 (CAN) Active Training
1380757 George Gyftonicolos C1 Canada (CAN) Inactive Certified
1361313 Erikas Batura C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1365325 kwok mingyan I1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Inactive Certified
1381405 Shane Friedman SUP United States (USA) Active Certified
1217663 Zach Biesse-Fitton ADM Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1402756 Travis Chan I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1335177 Jackson Gilliam I1 United States (USA) Active Training
1440612 jimmy chen C1 United States (USA) Inactive Certified
1336925 Andrew Ogden I3 Canada (CAN) Active Instructor
1364284 Liesel Downes C3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1138610 Rob Nabieszko I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1267123 Peter Pare C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
813710 Philip Dowling I3 Canada (CAN) Active Instructor
1353382 Tom Garland C1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
813609 Brendan McCurry I3 Canada (CAN) Active Training
956216 Ben Stevenson I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1011061 John Koranteng I1 Middle East (VATME) (ME) Active Certified
1288133 Jonas Richter C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1374915 Ken Dong C1 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1284785 Kells Moore C1 Canada (CAN) Active Training
1078026 Jagard Strong I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1210194 Elliot Skinner C1 United States (USA) Inactive Certified
1188307 Ryan Castle C1 Northern Africa (NAF) Inactive Certified
1360406 Sam Hall C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1001392 Daniel Oordt I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1279035 Ethan Mason I1 Canada (CAN) Inactive Certified
1342084 Joshua Micallef I1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1292983 Hwayong Lee C1 Korea (KOR) Active Certified
1326158 Hongye Zhang C3 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Instructor
1427371 Kolby Dunning I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1095625 Jean-Francois Desrosiers C3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1340265 Junzhe Yan C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1325408 Paul Tyquin C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Training
1379372 Christian Kovanen I1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Instructor
1374485 Ashar Hussain C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1373874 Jarid Masiel C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1329537 Jordan Rash I1 United States (USA) Active Training
1012739 Morten Jelle SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1443158 Tyler Hindle C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Instructor
1418112 michael LaRosh C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1049360 Mattia Torti C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
1314768 Angus McKenzie C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1280555 Peter Toft C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
864323 Aric Taylor C1 Canada (CAN) Active Training
1382058 Timothy Scott-White C1 Middle East (VATME) (ME) Active Training
1382231 Javier Beeche C1 Central America (CAM) Active Training
1273399 Craighton Miller C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1405042 Dario Marnika I1 Canada (CAN) Active Training
1225786 HUIYUAN SHEN C1 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1164162 William Teale C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Training
1096507 Bernardo Reis C3 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
1161277 David Lee I1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Training